Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
23 sep.20:10Morgana DVO HR 1 - Revoc HR 1
23 sep.21:34SSS Irene HR 1 - Revoc HR 1
23 sep.22:30Rivo HR 2 - Revoc HR 1
24 sep.19:30Marvo 76 DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
30 sep.20:00Sparta Zelhem DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
30 sep.21:00Revoc DS 4 - WIK Steenderen DS 6
2 okt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1
7 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Elite/Dynamo DS 6
8 okt.20:30Blok '71 DS 2 - Revoc DS 4
8 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
9 okt.16:00Tornax DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
9 okt.18:00WIK Steenderen DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
14 okt.20:00Boemerang DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
14 okt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Skopein Wivoc DS 6
19 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Blok '71 DS 2
28 okt.20:00Avanti DS 2 - Revoc DS 4
29 okt.20:00Marvo 76 DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
29 okt.20:45Skopein Wivoc DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
29 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - ACE'19 DS 2
5 nov.19:00Rivo DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
5 nov.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Avanti DS 2
6 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Dash DS 3
12 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4
Vervallen: 13 nov.13:00Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
13 nov.17:00VIOS Eefde DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
17 nov.20:30Volga DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
19 nov.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
19 nov.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
20 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Volga DS 1
25 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6
26 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Grol DS 4
27 nov.13:30Havoc DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
27 nov.17:00VIOS Eefde DS 3 - Revoc DS 3
8 dec.20:30Tornax DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
10 dec.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Tornax DS 3
11 dec.14:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
11 dec.15:00Halley DS 4 - Revoc DS 1
16 dec.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
16 dec.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
13 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 6
14 jan.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Marvo 76 DS 2
17 jan.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
21 jan.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Sparta Zelhem DS 3
22 jan.18:00Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
22 jan.18:00WIK Steenderen DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
27 jan.20:30Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5 - Revoc DS 2
27 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Blok '71 DS 2
28 jan.21:15Revoc DS 3 - WIK Steenderen DS 6
29 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Tornax DS 1
4 feb.20:30Blok '71 DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
4 feb.20:45Skopein Wivoc DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
4 feb.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Boemerang DS 3
5 feb.13:30Dash DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
10 feb.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Avanti DS 2
11 feb.20:30ACE'19 DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
11 feb.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Skopein Wivoc DS 6
12 feb.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Marvo 76 DS 1
17 feb.20:00Avanti DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
18 feb.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Rivo DS 3
19 feb.13:30Dash DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
4 mrt.20:30Time Out'75 DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
5 mrt.14:45Volga DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
10 mrt.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
10 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - VIOS Eefde DS 3
Vervallen: 12 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2
18 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Volga DS 4
19 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Marvo 76 DS 1
21 mrt.20:45Grol DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
25 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 3 - VIOS Eefde DS 3
26 mrt.14:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
26 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Havoc DS 2
30 mrt.20:30Tornax DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
31 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Tornax DS 5
1 apr.21:15Revoc DS 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6
2 apr.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Halley DS 4
6 apr.20:30Tornax DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
8 apr.19:30Marvo 76 DS 2 - Revoc DS 4
8 apr.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Bovo DS 5
9 apr.17:30Focus DS 1 - Revoc DS 1