Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
Vervallen:Pajodos DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
29 okt.20:00Avanti DS 1 - Revoc DS 2
31 okt.11:30Harambee DS 10 - Revoc DS 3
31 okt.14:30Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
3 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 6
5 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Twente-Sparta DS 2
6 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Time Out'75 DS 4
7 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1
9 nov.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
12 nov.19:00Twente '05 DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
13 nov.19:00KSV DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
14 nov.16:30BVC'73 DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
17 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Vips Bardot DS 5
20 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Tornax DS 3
21 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Halley DS 4
26 nov.20:00Boemerang DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
27 nov.19:15RAS-H DS 1 - Revoc DS 3
27 nov.19:15KSH DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
28 nov.15:30Morgana DVO DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
8 dec.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Devoc DS 4
10 dec.21:00Revoc DS 4 - ACE'19 DS 4
11 dec.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Avanti DS 2
16 dec.21:15Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7 - Revoc DS 4
12 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Tornax DS 5
16 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - KSV DS 1
21 jan.20:00Vips Bardot DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
21 jan.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
22 jan.19:30Marvo 76 DS 2 - Revoc DS 4
23 jan.14:45Volga DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
26 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Victoria DS 3
28 jan.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Volley '68 DS 4
29 jan.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Bovo DS 5
30 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Focus DS 1
5 feb.19:00Harambee DS 7 - Revoc DS 3
5 feb.19:15KSH DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
5 feb.21:00Skopein Wivoc DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
6 feb.13:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
9 feb.21:00Revoc DS 4 - sv SOCII DS 1
12 feb.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Avanti DS 1
13 feb.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3
16 feb.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Harambee DS 10
20 feb.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Grol DS 1
1 mrt.20:30Time Out'75 DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
2 mrt.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
6 mrt.14:00Twente-Sparta DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
6 mrt.18:00Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
9 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5
11 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Twente '05 DS 5
12 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - KSV DS 3
13 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - BVC'73 DS 1
18 mrt.19:00Vips Bardot DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
20 mrt.13:00Halley DS 4 - Revoc DS 1
20 mrt.18:00Tornax DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
23 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - KSH DS 3
25 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - RAS-H DS 1
26 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Boemerang DS 3
27 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Morgana DVO DS 2
8 apr.20:00Avanti DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
9 apr.19:00Devoc DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
10 apr.14:00ACE'19 DS 4 - Revoc DS 4
13 apr.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Saasveldia DS 2
15 apr.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7
16 apr.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Rivo DS 3
17 apr.15:00Grol DS 1 - Revoc DS 1